BOYS FIRST-TEAM
Chris
DeBusk
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jim
Furyk
Manheim, Pa.
Nicky
Goetze
Hull, Ga.
Chris
James
Houston, Texas
Rob
McKelvey
Lawrenceville, Ga.
Phil
Mickelson
San Diego, Calif.
Bryan
Pemberton
Dublin, Calif.
Harry
Rudolph
LaJolla, Calif.
John
Sosa
El Paso, Texas
Brad
Sutterfield
Salt Lake City, Utah
BOYS SECOND-TEAM
Brian Craig
Gastonia, N.C.
Brett
Dean
Evergreen, Colo.
Scott
DeSerrano
Farms Branch, Texas
Bill
Heim
New Franken, Wis.
Jeff
Manson
Long Beach, Calif.
Bob
May
LaHabra, Calif.
Brad
McCollum
Plano, Texas
Brett
Quigley
Barrington, R.I.
Michael
Suckling
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Taylor
Tipton
Kerrville, Texas
BOYS THIRD-TEAM
Chris Cain
Knoxville, Tenn.
Bobby
Gee
Midland, Texas
Thomas
Hurley
Darien, Conn.
Greg
Krak
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Chad
Magee
Tyler, Texas
Patrick
Maillard
Orlando, Fla.
Shaun
Micheel
Cordova, Tenn.
Keith
Sbarbaro
San Diego, Calif.
Francis
Vaughan
Hummelstown, Pa.
Jason
Widener
Greensboro, N.C.
BOYS HONORABLE MENTION
Erik Anderson
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Jason
Brown
Athens, Ga.
Michael
Cooper
Dallas, Texas
Bill
Hoefle
Ames, Iowa
Brad
Klapprot
Keokuk, Iowa
Trip
Kuehne
Dallas, Texas
Chris
Riley
La Jolla Calif.
BOYS 11-14
Brad Adamonis
Cumberland, R.I.
Brian
Bateman
Monroe, La.
Notah
Begay
Albuquerque, N.M.
Brian
Brown
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Nick
Clinard
Gastonia, N.C.
Trip Kuehne
Dallas, Texas
Justin
Leonard
Dallas, Texas
Brian
Newton
Richardson, Texas
Ryan
Reichley
Fairborn, Ohio
Carl
Ste-Marie
Lake City, Fla.
|
GIRLS FIRST-TEAM
Brandie Burton
Rialto,
Calif.
Kim
Cayce
Potomac, Md.
Christy
Erb
Bonita, Calif.
Jodi
Figley
Aliquippa, Pa.
Vicki
Goetze
Hull, Ga.
Michelle
McGann
Riviera Beach, Fla.
Adele
Moore
Dallas, Texas
Terri
Thompson
Savannah, Ga.
Tina
Trimble
Houston, Texas
Susan
Veasey
Safety Harbor, Fla.
GIRLS SECOND-TEAM
Barbara Blackwell
Spring, Texas
Laura
Brown
New Smyrna Beach, Fla.
Stefania
Croce
Como, Italy
Tonya
Gill
Stone Mountain, Ga.
Leslie
Green
Kingwood, Texas
Tricia
Konz
Chandler, Ariz.
Debbie
Koyama
Monterey Park, Calif.
Marti
Longoria
Corpus Christi, Texas
Lynne
Mikulas
La Mesa, Calif.
Susan
Slaughter
Floyd, Va.
GIRLS HONORABLE MENTION
Lisa Brandetsas
Perry, N.Y.
Liza
LaBelle
Minneapolis, Minn.
Michele
Lyford
Redlands, Calif.
Kathy
Moore
Argyle, Texas
Debbie
Parks
Phoenix, Ariz.
GIRLS 11-14
Julie Beatty
Edwardsville, Ill.
Kellie
Daniel
Tampa, Fla.
Vicki
Goetze
Hull, Ga.
Gina
Gonzales
Montebello, Calif.
Jill
Hamasaki
Honolulu, Hawaii
Stacey
Kolb
Sioux Falls, S.D.
Shelly
Santos
Houston, Texas
Patti
Sinn
Bellflower, Calif.
Heidi
Voorhees
N. Hollywood, Calif.
Melissa
Williamson
Wickenburg, Ariz.
|